Florendine Primary School
Florendine St
Tamworth
B77 3DD

 

01827 429011 office@florendine.staffs.sch.uk

Tables Masters

These are the children at Florendine who have demonstrated their instant recall of all their times tables up to 12 x 12.

At Y3 those who know their 1,2,3,4,5,8 and 10 x tables

At Y2 their 1,2.3.4.5 and 10 x tables

 

Tables Masters

Ruby A 

For complete mastery of all of her times tables requirements.

Sara G

For complete mastery of all of her Y3 times tables requirements.

Ellie B

For complete mastery of all of her Y3 times tables requirements.

Maja M  

For complete mastery of all of her times tables requirements.

Penelope S

For complete mastery of all of her Y3 times tables requirements.

Theo J

For complete mastery of all of his Y2 times tables requirements.

Lizzy S

For complete mastery of all of her Y2 times tables requirements.

Sofia O

For complete mastery of all of her times tables requirements.

Vika A

For complete mastery of all of her times tables requirements.

Maja M  

For complete mastery of all of her Y3 times tables requirements.

Courtney H

For complete mastery of all of her times tables requirements.

Erin K

For complete mastery of all of her times tables requirements.

Summer-Lei G

For complete mastery of all of her times tables requirements.

Sid R

For complete mastery of all of his times tables requirements.

Bailey W

For complete mastery of all of his times tables requirements.

Darcy M

For complete mastery of all of her times tables requirements.

Harry H

For complete mastery of all of his times tables requirements.

Niamh C

For complete mastery of all of her times tables requirements.

Mia S

For complete mastery of all of her times tables requirements.

Gracie-Mai C

For complete mastery of all of her times tables requirements.

Maya-Grace T

For complete mastery of all of her times tables requirements.

Isla C

For complete mastery of all of her times tables requirements.

Mia D

For complete mastery of all of her times tables requirements.

Ella S

For complete mastery of all of her times tables requirements.

Arabella D

For complete mastery of all of her times tables requirements.

Holly D

For complete mastery of all of her times tables requirements.

Liam B

For complete mastery of all of his times tables requirements.

Ethan J

For complete mastery of all of his times tables requirements.

Joseph H

For complete mastery of all of his times tables requirements.

Oscar G

For complete mastery of all of his times tables requirements.

Lewis D

For complete mastery of all of his times tables requirements.

Daisy T

For complete mastery of all of her times tables requirements.

Oliver S

For complete mastery of all of his times tables requirements.

 

Dexter F

For complete mastery of all of his times tables requirements.

Eva P

For complete mastery of all of her times tables requirements.

 

Finn C

For complete mastery of all of his times tables requirements.

Orlaith W

For complete mastery of all of her times tables requirements.

Sam M

For complete mastery of all of his times tables requirements.

Evan D

For complete mastery of all of his times tables requirements.

Beau M

For complete mastery of all of his times tables requirements.

Lana-Rae T

For complete mastery of all of her times tables requirements.

Lauren G-H

For complete mastery of all of her times tables requirements.

Nina P

For complete mastery of all of her times tables requirements.

Maisey-Ann K

For complete mastery of all of her times tables requirements.

Alicja M

For complete mastery of all of her times tables requirements.

Arlie E

For complete mastery of all of his times tables requirements.

Ava M

For complete mastery of all of her times tables requirements.

Annabelle J

For complete mastery of all of her times tables requirements.

Wiktoria K

For complete mastery of all of her times tables requirements.

Henry P

For demonstrating mastery of all of his Y2 requirements.

Honey B

Demonstrating complete mastery of all of her times tables.

Esha H

Demonstrating complete mastery of all of her times tables.

Eliza L

Demonstrating complete mastery of all of her times tables

Layla H

Demonstrating complete mastery of all of her times tables

Viktoria V

Demonstrating complete mastery of her  times tables.

Laura M

Demonstrating complete mastery of her  times tables.

Alfie W

Demonstrating complete mastery of his times tables

Isabella K

Demonstrating complete mastery of her   times tables

Harry C

Demonstrating complete mastery of his times tables

Livvy M

For demonstrating complete mastery of her times tables

Charlie B

Demonstrating complete mastery of his  times tables

Eliza L

For demonstrating complete mastery of her times tables

Emily W

For demonstrating complete mastery of her times tables

Zach W

For demonstrating complete mastery of his Y3 times tables requirements

Anastasia H

For demonstrating complete mastery of all of her Y2 times tables requirements

Charlie H

For demonstrating complete mastery of all of his times tables requirements

Lola A

For demonstrating complete mastery of all of her times tables requirements.

Georgia H

For demonstrating complete mastery of all of her KS1 times tables requirements.

Keita S

For demonstrating complete mastery of all of her times tables requirements.

Anastasia H

For demonstrating complete mastery of all of her times tables requirements.

Maisey-Ann K

For demonstrating complete mastery of all of her Y3 times tables requirements

Chloe B

For demonstrating complete mastery of all of her KS1 times tables requirements.

Georgia H

For demonstrating complete mastery of all of her Y3 times tables requirements.

Chloe B

For demonstrating complete mastery of all of her Y3 times tables requirements.

Georgia H

For demonstrating complete mastery of all of her  times tables requirements.

Chloe B

For demonstrating complete mastery of all of her times tables requirements.

Marcie R

For demonstrating complete mastery of all of her times tables requirements.

Alfie M

For demonstrating complete mastery of all of his Y2 times tables requirements.

Sofia O

For demonstrating complete mastery of all of her Y2 times tables requirements.

Alfie S

For demonstrating complete mastery of all of his  times tables requirements.

Alfie M

For demonstrating complete mastery of all of his  times tables requirements.

Isabelle G

For demonstrating complete mastery of all of her  times tables requirements.

Mollie P-O

For demonstrating complete mastery of all of her  times tables requirements.

Max F

For demonstrating complete mastery of all of his  times tables requirements.

Logan H

For demonstrating complete mastery of all of his  times tables requirements.

Jack S

For demonstrating complete mastery of all of his  times tables requirements.

Julia R

For demonstrating complete mastery of all of her  times tables requirements.

Henry P

For demonstrating complete mastery of all of his  Y3 times tables requirements.

James M

For demonstrating complete mastery of all of his  times tables requirements.